
- #
- 3
- Name
- Bongani Sjene Vilakazi
- Position
- Right Wing-Back
- Weight
- 65
- Current Team
- Fathers Football Club
- Leagues
- Fathers Football Club, Friendly, Half Space Collective, Mabasa Terry, Zakheligugu, Dobsonville Masters Football Association, Fathers' Top 4, Jabavu, Kasi's Finest Soccer Tournament, Mashobane Games, Masters Top 8, Mzambiya Top 8 Games, Obaba Babo's Top 8, Soweto Masters Super League
- Seasons
- 2024/2025, 2025, 2026
- Birthday
- 28 July , 1989
- Age
- 37
Results
2 - 3Friendly Thulani Primary School Zola 1 Zola Masters vs Fathers Football ClubAttendance: 210 Weather: Sunny |
5 - 1Fathers Football Club Ngulube Ground Fathers Football Club vs Lufhereng All StarsAttendance: 598 Weather: Clear day, Cool & Passing Clouds |
0 - 1Friendly BRT/Rea Vaya Dorljota XI vs Fathers Football ClubAttendance: 265 Weather: Sunny day |
3 - 1Friendly Bobzzns Fast Food & Car Wash Fathers Football Club vs Dorljota XIAttendance: 365 Weather: Sunny day |
0 - 3Friendly Tarlton Tarlton vs Fathers Football ClubAttendance: 458 Weather: Clear day, Cool and Dry |
3 - 8Friendly Green Village Active Legends Football Club vs Fathers Football ClubAttendance: 195 Weather: Clear day, Cool and Dry |
2 - 3Jabavu Jabavu Swimming Fathers Football Club vs Jabavu MastersAttendance: 356 Weather: Sunny day |
0 - 3Mashobane Games Munsieville Sports Complex Fathers Football Club vs Kagiso 12 MastersAttendance: 125 Weather: Clear day, Cool and Dry |
1 - 1Zakheligugu Mapetla Pro Fathers Football Club vs Jabavu MastersAttendance: 256 Weather: Cloudy with showers |
1 - 1Soweto Masters Super League Diepkloof Zone 5 Field #1 Diepkloof All Stars Football Club vs Fathers Football ClubAttendance: 487 Weather: Sunny day |
5 - 0Soweto Masters Super League Orlando Zone 14 Fathers Football Club vs Spirit Namanje Masters Football ClubAttendance: 369 Weather: Sunny day |
0 - 4Mashobane Games Munsieville Sports Complex Fathers Football Club vs Football Club Piana PianaAttendance: 592 Weather: Clear day, Cool and Dry |
0 - 1Soweto Masters Super League Bobzzns Fast Food & Car Wash Amabujwa Football Club vs Fathers Football ClubAttendance: 365 Weather: Clear day, Cool and Dry |
3 - 3Soweto Masters Super League Diepkloof Zone 5 Field #1 Amayiga Masters Football vs Fathers Football ClubAttendance: 456 Weather: Clear day, Cool and Dry |
6 - 3Soweto Masters Super League Bobzzns Fast Food & Car Wash Fathers Football Club vs Dube Masters Football ClubAttendance: 668 Weather: Clear day, Cool and Dry |
1 - 0Mabasa Terry Atlholang Primary School Munsieville Magicians vs Fathers Football ClubAttendance: 560 Weather: Clear day, Cool and Dry |
2 - 2Soweto Masters Super League Caltex Dobsonville Grounds Fathers Football Club vs Brothers United Football ClubAttendance: 215 Weather: Clear day, Cool and Dry |
1 - 3Fathers' Top 4 Bobzzns Fast Food & Car Wash Fathers Football Club vs Nomayini Football ClubAttendance: 398 Weather: Sunny day |
1 - 2Fathers' Top 4 Bobzzns Fast Food & Car Wash Nomayini Football Club vs Fathers Football ClubAttendance: 298 Weather: Sunny day |
1 - 3Dobsonville Masters Football Association Caltex Dobsonville Grounds Fathers Football Club vs Ay'donsi eSowetoAttendance: 324 Weather: Cloudy with showers |
1 - 3Obaba Babo's Top 8 Bobzzns Fast Food & Car Wash Fathers Football Club vs Jabavu MastersAttendance: 456 Weather: Sunny day |
0 - 1Obaba Babo's Top 8 Bobzzns Fast Food & Car Wash New Canda United vs Fathers Football ClubAttendance: 356 Weather: Very Hot! |
1 - 0Obaba Babo's Top 8 Bobzzns Fast Food & Car Wash Fathers Football Club vs Lookyland MastersAttendance: 96 Weather: Sunny day with Showers |
0 - 4Kasi's Finest Soccer Tournament Silver Pipe Soccer Field and Park Fathers Football Club vs Kongcrete Jungle Footballers |
6 - 0Masters Top 8 Thulani Block 7 Fathers Football Club vs Gaddafi Football Club |
1 - 1Mashobane Games Munsieville Sports Complex Fathers Football Club vs Riverside Albion Masters Football Club |
3 - 0Friendly Department Correctional Services Boksburg Boksburg CC vs Fathers Football Club |
1 - 0Mzambiya Top 8 Games Ngulube Ground Fathers Football Club vs Moscow |
Dobsonville Masters Football Association
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fathers Football Club
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fathers' Top 4
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Friendly
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Fathers Football Club | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 40.00 | 0.20 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 335 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 83.33 | 0.00 | 16.67 | 0.4 | 40 | 0.2 | 200 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 390 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Half Space Collective
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jabavu
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kasi's Finest Soccer Tournament
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mabasa Terry
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mashobane Games
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Fathers Football Club | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 0.00 | 33.33 | 66.67 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Masters Top 8
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mzambiya Top 8 Games
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Obaba Babo's Top 8
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 66.67 | 0.00 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 66.67 | 0.00 | 33.33 | 0 | 66.67 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Soweto Masters Super League
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 50.00 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 50.00 | 0.33 | 83.33 | 16.67 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 406 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 50.00 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 50 | 0.33 | 83.33 | 16.67 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 406 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zakheligugu
| Season | Club | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fathers Football Club | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | - | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Total
| Season | Win Ratio | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goal Ratio | Clean Sheet Ratio | Assist Ratio | Started Ratio | Subs. Ratio | Win | Draw | Loss | Caps | Started | Subst. | Minutes | Clean Sheet | Goals | Pen. | Free Kick | Headed | Own Goal | Goals & Assists | Cross | Assist | Pen. Save | OG | YC | RC | Pen. SO (for) | Pen. SO (against) | Goals (for) | Goals (against) | MOTM | POTM | POTT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 50.00 | 12.50 | 37.50 | 0.13 | 62.50 | 0.00 | 75.00 | 25.00 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 422 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 52.63 | 21.05 | 26.32 | 0.21 | 36.84 | 0.21 | 89.47 | 10.53 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 1272 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 50.00 | 17.86 | 32.14 | 0.34 | 99.34 | 0.21 | 264.47 | 35.53 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 1774 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 59 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sjene scored Father's 300 goal against Zola Masters on Sunday, 25 October 2026.

























